Inicio > Cantera > Segunda Infantil Navarra - Temp. 2014/2015
   
Segunda
Infantil Nav.
2014/2015
 
 
OTRAS TEMPORADAS
 
> Plantilla 2010/2011
 
> Plantilla 2011/2012
 
> Plantilla 2012/2013
 
> Plantilla 2013/2014
 

Nombre Posición Fecha Nac. Localidad
David Fuertes Burgui Portero 07/06/2002 Villafranca
Ander Barea Lanas   28/06/2002 Santacara
Daniel Echeverría Goyén   13/03/2002 Tafalla
Ignacio Ainzúa Pérez   23/05/2002 Tafalla
Juan Ibáñez Sota   20/04/2002 Tafalla
Alvaro Moreno Peral   03/08/2002 Peralta
Ion Jurío Sesma   06/04/2002 Tafalla
Alessandro Rodríguez Bellota   05/04/2002 Tafalla
Andrés Pernaut Macaya   09/07/2002 Tafalla
Samuel Segura Amigot   22/07/2002 Villafranca
Pedro Garde Revuelta   11/07/2002 Carcastillo
Xabier Sola Ruiz Portero 19/11/2002 Olite
Pablo Ardanaz Elorz   01/01/2002 Olite
Juan Puértolas Lacasa   26/06/2002 Tafalla
Brett García Pérez   11/11/2002 Berbinzana
Oscar Sánchez Muñoz   07/09/2002 Villafranca
Mikel Navarro García   25/08/2002 Tafalla
Javier Marín García   02/01/2002 Olite
       
Miguel Sobejano Entrenador    
Jon Del Amo Ibáñez Entrenador    

J Partido Rdo C
1 Rotxapea
Peña Sport
2
1
 
2 Peña Sport
Oberena
2
5
 
3 Burladés
Peña Sport
2
1
4 Peña Sport
Osasuna
0
4
5 San Juan
Peña Sport
3
0
6 Peña Sport
Izarra
1
1
7 Txantrea
Peña Sport
2
0
8 DESCANSO    
9 Peña Sport
Gazte Berriak
0
4
10 Peña Sport
Rotxapea
1
0
 
11 Oberena
Peña Sport
4
1
 
12 Peña Sport
Burladés
2
0
 
13 Osasuna
Peña Sport
6
0
 
14 Peña Sport
San Juan
2
1
15 Izarra
Peña Sport
2
2
 
16 Peña Sport
Txantrea
1
2
17 DESCANSO    
18 Gazte Berriak
Peña Sport
2
1
 
Fase 2
1 Izarra
Peña Sport
2
2
2 Peña Sport
Lezkairu
6
0
3 Lourdes
Peña Sport
0
0
 
4 Peña Sport
Mendillorri
2
0
5 Rotxapea
Peña Sport
2
0
 
6 Peña Sport
Izarra
2
1
 
7 Lezkairu
Peña Sport
0
4
8 Peña Sport
Lourdes
3
0
 
9 Mendillorri
Peña Sport
1
1
 
10 Peña Sport
Rotxapea
3
1
 
   
     
     
SPONSORS
 
 
COLABORADORES
 
© Copyright Peña Sport FC   ·   Calle Javier Osés · 31300 TAFALLA · NAVARRA · Tfno. y fax 948 70 26 08